Villages Vip Di Bo Ra Bai Tam Thuy Tien Vt

( ex. Villages Vip đi Bộ Ra Bãi Tắm Thủy Tiên Vt )
Vung Tau
Villages Vip Di Bo Ra Bai Tam Thuy Tien Vt Holiday home Vung Tau

Villages Vip Di Bo Ra Bai Tam Thuy Tien Vt

Duong Thuy Duong 4, Vung Tau, Vietnam Show map
Offering a terrace overlooking the sea, Villages Vip Di Bo Ra Bai Tam Thuy Tien Vt Vung Tau villa is located just 5 minutes' walk from Vien Ngoc Xanh Tourist Area. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and complimentary private parking, this property is 2.2 km from Back Beach.
The holiday home is around 10 minutes by car from the Tao Phung Park, and the Green World Resort tourist area is nearly 15 minutes away by car. Villages Vip Di Bo Ra Bai Tam Thuy Tien Vt villa is within 7 km of the Duc Me Bai Dau, popular with worshippers as well as tourists.
This Vung Tau accommodation offers the garden views. Bathroom facilities also include a hot tub.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Vung Tau
Attractions
  • White Rabbit Park Vung Tau - 4623 km
  • G8 Night Club - 4649 km
  • Cong vien Tho trang - 4657 km
  • Martyrs Monument - 4690 km
  • Vung Tau Tourism Market - 4830 km
  • Vung Tau Martyrs' Temple - 4854 km
  • Vuvuzela Imperial Beer Club - 4955 km
  • Imperial Plaza Shopping Center - 4959 km
  • The IMPERIAL Plaza - 4971 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Room Amenities

  • Mini-bar
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Cots
Most Popular Facilities
  • Child-friendly

Policy

Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 05:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Vung Tau